cctv tender
delhi
- upgradation of analog cctv system to ip-based cctv system of dmrc.
- Authority : Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 109.96 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system, av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev cha
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system , av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev ch
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- condition assessment by cctv on survey in the sewer line and rehabilitation of damaged portion of line by trenchless method without excavation and damaging the road at jaipur, jodhpur, kota, bikaner in first phase, under budget announcement 2025-26
- Authority : Rajasthan Urban Drinking Water Sewerage And Infrastructure Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.09 Crores
- Download
varanasi, uttar pradesh
- sitc of smart cctv surveillance infrastructure with vms, data network construction of control command center at bhu campus, varanasi.
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 32.65 Crores
- Download
dharamsala, himachal pradesh
- supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive maintenance of an ip - based cctv surveillance system for the bank under a buy- back arrangement
- Authority : Cooperative Central Bank Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.00 Crores
- Download
delhi
- design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of ip based cctv surveillance system along with associated works at jodhpur terminal under rajasthan state office.
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.09 Crore
- Download
chandigarh
- providing cctv cameras at 21 nos. sports complexes at various locations with centralized monitoring at sports complex, sector-42, chandigarh.
- Authority : Chandigarh Administration Engineering Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.81 Crore
- Download
paradip, orissa
- supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system along the perimeter wall of port prohibited area of paradip port authority.
- Authority : Paradip Port Trust
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.25 Crore
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- notice inviting expression of interest for selection of business associate for supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv system and security gadgets.
- Authority : Iti Limited
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.50 Crore
- Download
neemrana, rajasthan
- supply installation testing and commissioning (sitc) of cctv camers with ofc network including 05 years o and m at industrial area epip neemrana i neemrana ii amounting to rs 249.95 lack
- Authority : Rajasthan State Industrial Development And Investment Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.49 Crore
- Download
dodamarg, maharashtra
- providing fire alarm, fire fighting system, stretcher lift, transformer sub station air conditioning system, lan & telephone wiring, cctv system, solar hot water system & dg set to sub district hospital dodamarg, dodamarg, dist-sindhudurg. tal-
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.73 Crore
- Download
azamgarh, uttar pradesh
- work regarding the installation of cctv cameras within the municipal limits in the following wards: ward no. 14 (arazibag), ward no. 8 (sidhari purvi), ward no. 12 (sidhari paschimi), ward no. 25 (jalandhari ward), ward no. 16 (paharpur), ward no. 9 (bada
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 99.61 Lac
- Download
fatehgarh sahib, punjab
- estimate of wireless cctv security surveillance system in city mandi gobindgarh.
- Authority : Department Of Local Government
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 94.91 Lac
- Download
panchkula, haryana
- supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system for district panchkula, ambala, kurukshetra and yamunnagar under panchkula circle
- Authority : Haryana Board Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 84.74 Lac
- Download
gurugram, haryana
- desilting of master sewer lines of size 900 mm and 1200 mm i/d by high power super sucker machine with cctv survey
- Authority : Government Of Haryana
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 80.16 Lac
- Download
chandigarh
- installation of cctv cameras in various vending zones under electrical sub division no.3, m.c., chandigarh
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 69.12 Lac
- Download
chandigarh
- installation of cctv cameras in various vending zones under electrical sub division no. 2, m.c., chandigarh
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 65.47 Lac
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- proposed construction of modern ss bus shelter 9 m x 3 m with cctv, ev charging, wi-fi and lighting, linked to central control room for women safety at s.m. nagar main rd jn, central avenue west, mkb nagar bus stand opp., d-37, z 4, mla scheme, cmiutm
- Authority : Corporation Of Chennai
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 57.15 Lac
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- proposed modern ss bus shelters with cctv, ev charging, wi-fi, lighting and women safety control room integration at erukkenchery high road and ashok pillar, vyasarpadi jn, in d 36, 46 z -4 under mla scheme and cmiutm.
- Authority : Corporation Of Chennai
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Value : 57.15 Lac
- Download
cctvtender tender from :
