Classified Tenders : work contract
delhi
- upgradation of analog cctv system to ip-based cctv system of dmrc.
- Authority : Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 109.96 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system, av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev cha
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system , av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev ch
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
varanasi, uttar pradesh
- sitc of smart cctv surveillance infrastructure with vms, data network construction of control command center at bhu campus, varanasi.
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 32.65 Crores
- Download
delhi
- design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of ip based cctv surveillance system along with associated works at jodhpur terminal under rajasthan state office.
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.09 Crore
- Download
paradip, orissa
- supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system along the perimeter wall of port prohibited area of paradip port authority.
- Authority : Paradip Port Trust
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.25 Crore
- Download
neemrana, rajasthan
- supply installation testing and commissioning (sitc) of cctv camers with ofc network including 05 years o and m at industrial area epip neemrana i neemrana ii amounting to rs 249.95 lack
- Authority : Rajasthan State Industrial Development And Investment Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.49 Crore
- Download
azamgarh, uttar pradesh
- work regarding the installation of cctv cameras within the municipal limits in the following wards: ward no. 14 (arazibag), ward no. 8 (sidhari purvi), ward no. 12 (sidhari paschimi), ward no. 25 (jalandhari ward), ward no. 16 (paharpur), ward no. 9 (bada
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 99.61 Lac
- Download
fatehgarh sahib, punjab
- estimate of wireless cctv security surveillance system in city mandi gobindgarh.
- Authority : Department Of Local Government
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 94.91 Lac
- Download
panchkula, haryana
- supply, installation, testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system for district panchkula, ambala, kurukshetra and yamunnagar under panchkula circle
- Authority : Haryana Board Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 84.74 Lac
- Download
siliguri, west bengal
- construction of administrative building, , core processing unit, bio agent, amenity block, training centre, training hostel 6m 7.5m wide road i/c. internal water supply, sanitary installation, drainage, electrical installation site development for spice board complex at namcheynong block, pakyong, east sikkim. (sh: bulk electrical services like ups, dg set, safety equipments, cctv, lan / wifi system and earthing etc.).
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 83.21 Lac
- Download
gurugram, haryana
- desilting of master sewer lines of size 900 mm and 1200 mm i/d by high power super sucker machine with cctv survey
- Authority : Government Of Haryana
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 80.16 Lac
- Download
chandigarh
- installation of cctv cameras in various vending zones under electrical sub division no.3, m.c., chandigarh
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 69.12 Lac
- Download
chandigarh
- installation of cctv cameras in various vending zones under electrical sub division no. 2, m.c., chandigarh
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 65.47 Lac
- Download
rampur, uttar pradesh
- supply and installation of cctv camera in various places in npp area rampur
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.84 Lac
- Download
srinagar, jammu & kashmir
- supply, installation, testing, commissioning and integration of integrated campus access control, visitor management, cctv, a.i. digital notice board, educational erp and allied security infrastructure at gandhi memorial college, srinagar
- Authority : Department Of Higher Education
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 50.00 Lac
- Download
sader, uttar pradesh
- work regarding the supply and installation of cctv cameras from paddleganj to r.k.b.k. and from paddleganj to the nauka vihar main gate.
- Authority : Gorakhpur Development Authority
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 49.03 Lac
- Download
kochi, kerala
- additional infrastructure facilities at chellanam fishing harbour - supply installation testing and commissioning of cctv surveillance system general electrical work
- Authority : Harbour Engineering Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.36 Lac
- Download
agartala, tripura
- upgradation of gpra complex, gandhigram, agartala. (sh: sitc of cctv camera replacement of electrical panel, energy meter panel for t-ii t-iii old buildings)
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 38.13 Lac
- Download
panchkula, haryana
- constn. of guest house (g plus 2 with 5 room) in govt. college polytechnic and multiskill development centre, sec.-26, panchkula. (pdg. cctv system only) (tender id 2026 hry 5388741)
- Authority : Government Of Haryana
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 36.44 Lac
- Download
cctvtender tender from :
